SUPA24
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, wood floor, natural light, modern style
121 012 US$
(194 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
624.31 ft²
Privada 4, Benito Juárez

bedroomatypical
flat624.31 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exclusive residential development of 73 apartments designed under the concept of “The mirror of your senses.” Strategically located in the southern ar...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open plan living areaSeparate kitchenSecurityWood flooringTiled floorHigh ceilingsRenovatedNatural lightModern stylePet friendly

Other
Age of the offer: 92days
Updated: 42days

Localities

Privada 4, Benito Juárez
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Plalla Real Estate