SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
263 527 US$
(415 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
635.07 ft²
Rivière du Rempart VCA

bedroom3
flat635.07 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Nestled in the heart of Haute Rive, within a prestigious seaside residence, this elegant two-bedroom apartment offers an exceptional opportunity to en...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceSecurityNatural lightWood flooring

Other
Age of the offer: 83days
Updated: 83days

Localities

Rivière du Rempart VCA
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nestenn Luxury Listings - Mauritius