SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
458 536 US$
(617 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
742.71 ft²
Stresa

bedroom2
flat742.71 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In the most evocative and panoramic position on Lake Maggiore, with a breathtaking view of the lake, the Borromean Islands and the surrounding mountai...

Other
Age of the offer: 30days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Stresa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Realpoint property Ltd.

Realpoint Property