SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
110 414 US$
(147 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
753.47 ft²
Pisa

bedroom2
flat753.47 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

In the heart of Capanne, Montopoli in Val d’Arno, we are pleased to offer a well-maintained apartment for sale in Tuscany. Bright, functional, and rea...

Other
Age of the offer: 24days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Pisa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Realpoint property Ltd.

Realpoint Property