SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 397 317 US$
(1 091 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,280.9 ft²
Firenze

bedroom2
flat1,280.9 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Main Features: Approx. 119 sqm surface Two bedrooms (possibility of third) and two bathrooms Spacious living room with mezzanine Custom-designed semi...

Other
Age of the offer: 27days
Updated: 27days

Localities

Firenze
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Realpoint property Ltd.

Realpoint Property