List of offers
7
7
7
1 046 206 US$
(748 US$ / ft²)
Sale
5
1
1,399.31 ft²
אחד העם
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
5
flat
1,399.31 ft²
bathrooms
BZH
Vous rêvez d'un appartement unique, splendide, raffiné avec en prime une grande terrasse ?
Le département francophone de RE/MAX Hade...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
7days
Updated:
3days
Report ad
Localities
אחד העם
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.