SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
325 556 US$
(288 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,130.21 ft²
Δήμος Χανίων

bedroom4
flat1,130.21 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale: two modern apartments with a total surface of 105m2, located in the peaceful village of Tsikalaria, Chania.This unique property offers the p...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Δήμος Χανίων
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home