SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
175 190 US$
(493 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
355.21 ft²
Γαβαλάδων, Δήμος Ρεθύμνης

bedroom1
flat355.21 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover modern living in the heart of Mastampas, one of Rethymno's up-and-coming districts, offering views of the old town and the sea.This luxurious...

Other
Age of the offer: 63days
Updated: 35days

Localities

Γαβαλάδων, Δήμος Ρεθύμνης
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Elxis – At Home in Greece