SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
905 734 US$
(610 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,485.42 ft²
Δήμος Μαραθώνος

bedroom3
flat1,485.42 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Σε εξαιρετικό σημείο στα Δικαστικά του Σχοινιά, διατίθεται προς πώληση πολυτελές ισόγειο διαμέρισμα συνολικής επιφάνειας 138 τ.μ., σύγχρονου συγκροτήμ...

Heat pump
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Δήμος Μαραθώνος
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Roumpos Real Estate