SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
217 156 US$
(492 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
441.32 ft²
Αριστοτέλους, Δήμος Καλλιθέας

bedroom2
flat441.32 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale apartment of 41 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one sh...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Αριστοτέλους, Δήμος Καλλιθέας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Grekodom Development