SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
335 356 US$
(487 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
688.89 ft²
Νυρεμβέργης, Δήμος Καβάλας

bedroom3
flat688.89 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 64 sq.meters in Kavala. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room wi...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

FloorViewOpen plan living areaShower enclosure

Other
Age of the offer: 138days
Updated: 138days

Localities

Νυρεμβέργης, Δήμος Καβάλας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Grekodom Development

Grekodom Development