List of offers
11
11
11
1 114 416 US$
(647 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,722.22 ft²
Ρήγα Φεραίου, Δήμος Αλίμου
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
1,722.22 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Άλιμος (Καλαμάκι), ρετιρέ 160 τ.μ., 6ος και 7ος όροφος (δώμα), 3 υπνοδωμάτια (δυνατότητα 4ου στο δώμα), 2 μπάνια, 1 WC, ενιαίος χώρος που αποτελείται ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
lift
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
Building type:
Other
Heating type:
Gas
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
131days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
Ρήγα Φεραίου, Δήμος Αλίμου
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.