SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 744 507 US$
(1 573 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,108.68 ft²
Harbour Views Road

bedroom3
flat1,108.68 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Chestertons is pleased to offer for sale this penthouse in Europlaza Gibraltar. A beautifully presented 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment situated on th...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Harbour Views Road
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Chestertons Gibraltar