SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 038 643 US$
(995 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,044.1 ft²
Harbour Views Road

bedroom3
flat1,044.1 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Chestertons is pleased to offer this 3 bed 2 bath in Europlaza, one of Gibraltar’s most sought-after residential addresses. This spacious home boasts ...

Other
Age of the offer: 57days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Harbour Views Road
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Chestertons Gibraltar