SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 481 649 US$
(1 037 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
1
3,358.34 ft²
Rabenhorst, Wandsbek

bedroom6+
flat3,358.34 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Bereits beim Betreten der Wohnung wird die besondere Großzügigkeit spürbar: Eindrucksvolle Deckenhöhen und lichtdurchflutete Räume schaffen eine offen...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

High ceilingsNatural lightTerraceOpen plan living areaShower enclosureFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rabenhorst, Wandsbek
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Vertriebs GmbH