SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
261 608 US$
(900 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
290.63 ft²
Pankstraße, Mitte

bedroom1
flat290.63 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

- Welcome to The Backyard : Exclusive condominiums in a central location.Introducing: An apartment building with a total of 91 commission-free condomi...

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Pankstraße, Mitte
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

First Citiz Berlin