SUPA24
355 736 US$
(689 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
516.67 ft²
Schlossstraße, Kühlungsborn

bedroom2
flat516.67 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In attraktiver Lage des Ostseebads Kühlungsborn entsteht diese hochwertige Neubau-Wohnung als Teil der modernen "Schloßstraße-Residenz". Insgesamt umf...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Schlossstraße, Kühlungsborn
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Vertriebs GmbH