SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
521 020 US$
(550 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
947.22 ft²
Boulevard des Mimosas, Sainte-Maxime

bedroom4
flat947.22 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

L'agence Modini vous propose ce bel appartement en duplex d'une surface de 88,29m2 Carrez, dans une résidence sécurisée avec piscine, à proximité du c...

Other
Age of the offer: 263days
Updated: 37days

Localities

Boulevard des Mimosas, Sainte-Maxime
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Modini