SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
393 695 US$
(523 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
753.47 ft²
Saint-Raphaël

bedroom3
flat753.47 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Patricia Nin vous propose: Sur Saint-Raphaël… APPARTEMENT de 70 m² avec TERRASSE et GARAGE spacieux … Résidence récente avec ascenseur, a...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France