SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
397 210 US$
(636 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
624.31 ft²
Saint-Raphaël

bedroom2
flat624.31 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Cécile Descaillaux vous propose: NOUVEAUTÉ - BOULOURIS - DERNIER ÉTAGE - A DEUX PAS DES PLAGES - GARAGEA deux pas des plages de sable, da...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

FloorSeparate kitchenSeparate toiletRenovated

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 13days

Localities

Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France