SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 155 391 US$
(1 003 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,151.74 ft²
Saint-Raphaël

bedroom3
flat1,151.74 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In the heart of an iconic Belle Epoque residence in Saint Raphael, located in the Golden Triangle, this unique 108 m² apartment has been designed with...

Other
Age of the offer: 133days
Updated: 24days

Localities

Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AGENCE BIRD