SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
83 727 US$
(102 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
818.06 ft²
Raismes

bedroom4
flat818.06 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Chaimaä Dhinaut vous propose: Appartement à vendre à Raismes, situé au 4ᵉ et dernier étage d’une résidence bien entretenue. Il se compose...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Raismes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France