SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
196 292 US$
(135 US$ / ft²)
Sale
5
1
1,453.13 ft²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom5
flat1,453.13 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Michel-Ange Alarcon vous propose: Exclusivité – Sur la commune de Perpignan, appartement 3 faces avec garage et terrasse.Au rez-de-chauss...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France