SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
129 660 US$
(135 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
957.99 ft²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom4
flat957.99 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Perpignan Porte d'Espagne – Appartement T5 de 88 m² avec 4 chambres, balcon fermé, cave et double vitrage

Situé à Perpignan dans le secteur recherché...

Gas
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER