SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
103 251 US$
(163 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
635.07 ft²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom3
flat635.07 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Laurie Mercuzot vous propose: Perpignan,Secteur Moulin-à-ventA 10 minutes du centre-ville, proche des plages et de toutes commodités, App...

Other
Age of the offer: 110days
Updated: 101days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France