SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 645 069 US$
(1 685 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
1
2,163.54 ft²
Villa Eugène Manuel, Paris

bedroom6+
flat2,163.54 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Fairway Luxury Real Estate offers you this elegant family apartment of 180 m², located on the 4th floor by elevator in a high-end Haussmannian buildin...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Villa Eugène Manuel, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

FAIRWAY LUXURY REAL ESTATE