List of offers
6
6
6
1 921 311 US$
(1 487 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
1,291.67 ft²
Boulevard Saint-Germain, Paris
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
1,291.67 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Paris 6th - 5 room apartment to renovateCharming Haussmannian Apartment ? Elevated Ground Floor ? 119.45 m2 Total (Including 83 m2 Souplex)Located in ...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
130days
Updated:
130days
Report ad
Localities
Boulevard Saint-Germain, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.