SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
221 242 US$
(289 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
764.24 ft²
Route du Risse, Onnion

bedroom2
flat764.24 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé dans le charmant village d’Onnion, cet appartement T3 en duplex, au premier étage, offre un cadre de vie agréable et fonctionnel, à proximité de...

Other
Age of the offer: 123days
Updated: 20days

Localities

Route du Risse, Onnion
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

L'edelweiss Immobilier