SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
312 645 US$
(1 037 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
301.39 ft²
Rue Pastorelli, Nice

bedroom2
flat301.39 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

// Nice - Carré D'Or //

Idéalement situé en plein coeur du "Carré d'Or", à quelques pas de la célèbre Promenade des Anglais, des commerces de la zo...

Electric
Age of the offer: 487days
Updated: 487days

Localities

Rue Pastorelli, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Palais Immobilier - Port / Mont Boron