SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
426 268 US$
(619 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
688.89 ft²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom3
flat688.89 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Philippe Tran vous propose: Superbe appartement T3 de 63,76 m² situé au 2ème étage d'un immeuble bourgeois construit en 1905, dans le qua...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France