SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
400 243 US$
(572 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
699.65 ft²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom3
flat699.65 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Johanna Larrour vous propose: Opportunité Rare - Charmant Appartement 3 Pièces en plein cOEur de NiceApprêtez-vous à succomber au charme ...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France