SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 011 158 US$
(831 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,216.32 ft²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom4
flat1,216.32 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Nice Cimiez penthouse with 317 sqm terrace, private lift access and parking
Located in Nice Cimiez, close to shops and amenities, this top-floor apart...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Côte d'Azur Sotheby's Int. Realty