SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
808 077 US$
(782 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,033.33 ft²
Boulevard Gambetta, Nice

bedroom4
flat1,033.33 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

On the 5th and penultimate floor of an elegant, perfectly maintained Art Deco residence with lift, this dual-aspect 4-room apartment offers 96 sqm Car...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Boulevard Gambetta, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Vizcaya