SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
161 639 US$
(1 251 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
129.17 ft²
Rue de la Buffa, Nice

bedroom1
flat129.17 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Rue Gioffredo, emplacement de premier ordre, à deux pas de la Place Masséna. Dans immeuble niçois, au 4ème étage sans ascenseur, studio fonctionnel en...

Electric
Age of the offer: 259days
Updated: 161days

Localities

Rue de la Buffa, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Palais Immobilier - Port / Mont Boron