SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
161 856 US$
(418 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
387.5 ft²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom2
flat387.5 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Charles Piot vous propose: Grand T2 – Secteur Carnot / Rue Sainte-CatherineVenez découvrir ce charmant deux pièces idéalement situé, dans...

Other
Age of the offer: 159days
Updated: 130days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France