SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
317 583 US$
(328 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
968.75 ft²
Matoury

bedroom4
flat968.75 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Dans la commune de Matoury, sur la route de stoupan, L'ADRESSE vous propose en exclusivité ce programme de 7 villas individuelles neuves. Les biens c...

Other
Age of the offer: 66days
Updated: 66days

Localities

Matoury
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

l'Adresse Guyane - Martinique - l'Adresse Guyane - Cayenne