SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 038 961 US$
(1 061 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
979.51 ft²
Boulevard Eugène Charabot, Grasse

bedroom4
flat979.51 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In an elegant residence of beautifully renovated apartments in a historic building in the hills of Grasse, offering unobstructed views of the town, hi...

Other
Age of the offer: 267days
Updated: 108days

Localities

Boulevard Eugène Charabot, Grasse
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

John Taylor Valbonne