SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
754 778 US$
(494 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,528.47 ft²
Fréjus

bedroom4
flat1,528.47 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Fréjus, au calme et sans vis-à-vis, très bel appartement de 142m² en dernier étage offrant des prestations haut de gamme.

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Fréjus
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CANAT & WARTON ST RAPHAEL