SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
931 301 US$
(840 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,108.68 ft²
Fréjus

bedroom4
flat1,108.68 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Arnaud Guegan vous propose: RARE - VUE MER PANORAMIQUE UNIQUE - ROOFTOP - TRIPLE EXPODécouvrez un cadre de vie d’exception en prenant de ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewTerraceNatural lightOpen plan living areaSeparate toiletFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Fréjus
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France