SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
646 190 US$
(780 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
828.82 ft²
Fréjus

bedroom4
flat828.82 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Valérie Martinet vous propose: AU COEUR DE PORT FREJUS - GRAND APPARTEMENT 4 PIECES 77M2 - GARAGE BOX - Bel appartement de 4 pièces 'tout...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewOpen plan living areaSeparate toilet

Other
Age of the offer: 89days
Updated: 89days

Localities

Fréjus
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France