SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
370 311 US$
(529 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
699.65 ft²
Chemin de Chilly, Champlan

bedroom3
flat699.65 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Isabelle Thierry vous propose: Dernier étage – Appartement d’exception avec terrasses plein ciel à Champlan. Au 3ᵉ et dernier étage avec ...

Other
Age of the offer: 39days
Updated: 39days

Localities

Chemin de Chilly, Champlan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France