SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 779 264 US$
(3 353 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
828.82 ft²
Cannes

bedroom3
flat828.82 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale in a beautiful residence on the Croisette with a caretaker, a magnificent 3-room apartment of 78 m² very luxuriously renovated, facing the se...

Other
Age of the offer: 61days
Updated: 61days

Localities

Cannes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AGENCE ROSSI CROISETTE IMMOBILIER