SUPA24
772 018 US$
(788 US$ / ft²)
Sale
5
1
979.51 ft²
Scalinata di E Sore, Calvi

bedroom5
flat979.51 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Appartement avec vue sur la baie ! Très bel appartement de Type 5 de 91,7 m2. Traversant les chambre ont plusieurs expositions. 2 ont la vue mer. La...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Scalinata di E Sore, Calvi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

l'Adresse - Efficience - l'Adresse - Efficience - Saint-Roch