SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
248 273 US$
(268 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
925.7 ft²
Square de la Queue de Bondoufle, Bondoufle

bedroom4
flat925.7 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Fabrice FAIVRE (06 61 23 86 89) vous propose : À VENDRE - BONDOUFLE VILLAGE (91070) - APPARTEMENT en DUPLEX de 4 pièces principales de 85...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Square de la Queue de Bondoufle, Bondoufle
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France