SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
186 483 US$
(103 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,808.34 ft²
Sahl Hasheesh

bedroom3
flat1,808.34 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Elevate your lifestyle with this exceptional apartment featuring a private roof terrace, offering panoramic views and unmatched privacy. Designed for ...

Other
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Sahl Hasheesh
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay