SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
100 511 US$
(80 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,259.38 ft²
بور غالب

bedroom3
flat1,259.38 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

About the Project:Corallo is a refined residential-touristic destination in Porto Ghaleb on the Red Sea, combining Italian-inspired elegance with a re...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

بور غالب
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghada Homes