SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
87 366 US$
(95 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
914.93 ft²
شارع النصر

bedroom2
flat914.93 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Location:Located in Magawish on Touristic Village Road, directly opposite Titanic Resort and next to Holidays Park Resort. The project offers a strate...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay