SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
196 293 US$
(129 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,517.71 ft²
شارع يوسف عفيفى

bedroom4
flat1,517.71 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover upscale coastal living in this spacious 3-bedroom apartment featuring 2 full bathrooms with showers, an additional guest toilet, and a balcon...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

شارع يوسف عفيفى
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay