SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
166 192 US$
(177 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
936.46 ft²
شارع النصر

bedroom2
flat936.46 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🌊 Discover Cala – Sahl Hasheesh, HurghadaExperience luxury coastal living in one of the most prestigious destinations on the Red Sea ✨Cala offers mod...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development