SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
24 557 US$
(63 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
387.5 ft²
عدن بيتش

bedroom1
flat387.5 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Airport Resort (4,800 m², 240 units) – a new residential complex in Hurghada, just minutes away from the airport, the Mamsha promenade, and Princess R...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

عدن بيتش
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay